Nuestros Egresados

Nuestros Egresados

NUESTROS EGRESADOS

2012 – BARTENDER PROFESIONAL

  • NATALIA MATHEWS AVILÉS (Bartender Casino Marina del Sol Concepción)
  • ANJA WEITZEL LAGOS (Bartender Independiente)
  • DANILO GATICA MELÉNDEZ (Administrador Gemelos Pubs Los Ángeles)
  • JEFREY LÓPEZ RAMIREZ (Bartender W Hotel Santiago)
  • MARCELO CERDA JOFRE (Administrador Restaurante El Puerto Buchupureo)
  • JORGE FARÍAS HORMAZABAL (Flair Bartender Independiente)
  • CAMILA PALACIOS VERGARA (Bartender Independiente)
  • ANDRÉS MACHUCA VALENZUELA (Bartender Sanseacabó Temuco)

 

2013 – BARTENDER INTERNACIONAL MENCIÓN MIXOLOGÍA Y WORKING FLAIR

  • MIRKO PONCE TENHAMM (Bartender Sheraton Miramar Viña del Mar)
  • JOHN MARTÍNEZ MONTANARES (Bartender Hotel Marriott Santiago)
  • MARÍA JOSÉ AGUILAR (Bartender Independiente)
  • NICOLÁS TORRES HERNÁNDEZ (Bartender Independiente Punta Arenas)
  • RODRIGO PALAVECINO LLANOS (Gerente Propietario Ondel Pala Chillán)
  • CAMILA SEPÚLVEDA CASTILLO (Bartender Independiente)
  • ALVARO BRIONES LEIVA (Jefe de Bar Louvre Chillán)
  • LEONARDO SAAVEDRA (Bartender Decibel Chillán)
  • FRANCISCO VÁSQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ (Bartender Independiente)
  • JORGE GONZÁLEZ CASTILLO (Bartender Independiente)
  • ARIEL RÍOS VIVANCO (Bartender Louvre Chillán)
  • ROME KALTENBACH RATH (Bartender Independiente)
  • FRANCISCO PACHECO INOSTROZA (Bartender Costa 21 Temuco)
  • GUSTAVO ROSEN PETERSEN (Bartender Independiente)
  • CRISTIAN FERRADA FUENTES (Bartender Zasha Chillán)

 

2013 – BARTENDER PROFESIONAL MENCIÓN MIXOLOGÍA

  • EDUARDO QUIROZ PINILLA (Bartender Club Bonita Chillán)
  • CAMILA PALACIOS VERGARA (Bartender Independiente)
  • JEFREY LÓPEZ RAMIREZ (Bartender W Hotel Santiago)
  • MARCELO AGULLO AGULLO (Bartender Café Karukinka Punta Arenas)
  • FRANCISCO FLORES FLORES (Bartender Independiente Punta Arenas)
  • RICHARD TRONCOSO INOSTROZA (Head Bartender Bukatti Los Angeles)
  • DANILO GATICA MELÉNDEZ (Administrador Gemelos Pubs Los Ángeles)
  • JOSÉ ROJAS GONZÁLEZ (Bartender Boragó Santiago)
  • CAROLINA MÉNDEZ OÑATE (Coordinadora Cocina Internacional Santo Tomás Los Ángeles)
  • CELERINO RODRIGUEZ (Instructor Cocina Internacional Santo Tomás Los Ángeles)

 

2014 – BARTENDER INTERNACIONAL MENCIÓN MIXOLOGÍA Y WORKING FLAIR

  • FRANCISCO PEÑA PEÑA (Bartender Independiente – Estudiante Universitario)
  • ALEXIS QUINTEROS ARAVENA (Bartender Independiente – Estudiante Universitario)
  • BRAULIO LEAL CASTILLO (Bartender Independiente – Estudiante Universitario)
  • SERGIO BUSTOS TRONCOSO (Bar Manager Club5 Concepción)
  • CRISTIAN ITURRIAGA ROSALES (Bartender W Hotel Santiago)
  • SERGIO BRITO REYES (Administrador Boss Discotheque Los Ángeles)
  • CRISTOFHER SALAS GONZÁLEZ (Bartender Deluxe Los Ángeles)
  • KATALINA MUÑOZ MORALES (Bartender Independiente)
  • KATHERINE SALINAS PEÑA (Bartender Independiente – Estudiante Universitario)
  • PAULINA RODRÍGUEZ FUENTEALBA (Bartender Independiente)
  • ALEJANDRO ARISMENDI SOTO (Bartender Independiente – Estudiante Universitario)
  • NELSON ALIAGA CÁRCAMO (Bartender Alcatorce Concepción)
  • JORGE BURBOA SÁEZ (Bartender Crazy Horse Concepción)
  • PATRICIO NOVOA HERRERA (Bartender Independiente)
  • KATHERINE GONZALEZ CARIAGA (Bartender Independiente)
  • MAXIMILIANO RAMIREZ TAPIA (Bartender y Técnico de Nivel Superior en Gastronomía)
  • SERGIO FLORES RODRIGUEZ (Bartender Bukatti Los Ángeles)
  • NICOLE GACITÚA TORO (Bartender Independiente)
  • CRISTIAN SÁEZ JIMENEZ (Bartender Latinos y Long Play Concepción)
  • KATHERINE ZAPATA QUIÑONES (Bartender y Técnico de Nivel Superior en Gastronomía)
  • XAVIERA CARDENAS RAVANAL (Bartender Independiente – Estudiante Universitario)
  • DAVID ARAVENA ZAMBRANO (Bartender Zasha Chillán)
  • RODRIGO MÉNDEZ MORALES (Bartender Independiente – Estudiante Universitario)
  • MANUEL BASTÍAS VILLEGAS (Bar Manager Hotel Alto Atacama San Pedro de Atacama)
  • DIEGO BASTÍAS VILLEGAS (Bartender Hotel Alto Atacama San Pedro de Atacama)
  • TERESA MONTERO OBREQUE (Bartender Hotel Alto Atacama San Pedro de Atacama)
  • CRISTIAN PINEDA PALMA (Bartender Langolo Concepción)

 

2014 – BARTENDER PROFESIONAL MENCIÓN MIXOLOGÍA

  • DIEGO MUÑOZ MUÑOZ (Bartender Independiente)
  • MARÍA FICA ROJAS (Bartender Independiente – Estudiante Universitario)
  • ORLANDO JARA GÓMEZ (Bartender Independiente)
  • JAVIER ROJAS LABARCA (Bar Manager Moloko Santiago)
  • JOAQUÍN CARDOSO RÍOS (Bartender Independiente)

 

2015 – BARTENDER INTERNACIONAL MENCIÓN MIXOLOGÍA Y WORKING FLAIR

  • PAULINA ROCCO CANTO (Bartender Independiente)
  • DANIEL CARVAJAL GAHONA (Bartender Independiente)
  • HELÍAN FELIPE RAMÍREZ PEREIRA
  • ROMINA ESPINOZA GRANDÓN (Periodista)
  • GONZALO ANTONIO ARIAS FUENTES
  • ALONSO FERRADA DE LA JARA
  • LEONARDO PEÑA OJEDA (Supervisor AAyBB Hotel Solace)
  • PAULETTE SOTO CID
  • RODOLFO ALEXIS OCAMPO ESCOBAR
  • FERNANDA MUÑOZ FREIRE
  • ALVARO COFRÉ SEPÚLVEDA (Bartender Independiente)
  • ELBIS OYARZÚN OYARZÚN
  • SEBASTIAN GRIGNAFINI CABEZAS (Bartender Residencia Discotheque)
  • PEDRO DEL RÍO PINILLA
  • PABLO ESCOBAR ROJAS (Bartender Independiente)
  • ESTEBAN EDUARDO CARRILLO CAMAÑO (Bartender Independiente)
  • TATIANA VANESSA SATIZABAL TROCHEZ
  • BENJAMÍN LARENAS DÍAZ
  • NICOLÁS PEÑA HERRERA
  • NINOSKA LEIVA GALLEGOS
  • LESLIE CARES HENRÍQUEZ
  • GABRIELA LUCAS MEIRONE
  • MARÍA JOSÉ JORQUERA STUARDO
  • OSCAR SÁNCHEZ OSPINA

 

2015 – BARTENDER PROFESIONAL MENCIÓN MIXOLOGÍA

  • LUIS ARRIAGADA LAGOS (Bartender Hotel Nevados de Chillán)
  • MARCO GATICA VARGAS (Maître Hotel Nevados de Chillán)
  • HUGO SALAZAR GONZÁLEZ (Bar Manager Hotel Nevados de Chillán)
  • CÉSAR RODRÍGUEZ PALMA (Chef Ejecutivo Hotel Nevados de Chillán)
  • LEONEL CARRASCO CRUCES (Bartender Hotel Nevados de Chillán)
  • VÍCTOR GONZÁLEZ LAGOS (Bartender Hotel Nevados de Chillán)
  • FELIPE DELGADO GONZÁLEZ (Bartender Casino Marina del Sol)
  • MANUEL CARRASCO ARAVENA
  • ALEJANDRO YÁÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ
  • CRISTOFER VERGARA LEAL
  • JORGE OBANDO VERA (Bartender Independiente)
  • JILMAR BOLAÑOS HUACA
  • CHRISTIAN HOLVOET VERDUGO (Instructor Inacap Chillán y Santo Tomás Chillán)
  • JUAN MOSCOSO RUÍZ (Docente Liceo Politécnico C-25 Talcahuano)
  • BEATRIZ BETANCOURT HENRÍQUEZ (Instructor Inacap Concepción Talcahuano)
  • ANDREA MARDONES MONSALVE (Docente Liceo Politécnico C-25 Talcahuano)
  • RICARDO MENDOZA LIRA
  • VALESKA GROLLMUS AVELLO (Instuctor Santo Tomás Concepción)
  • JOSUE AGUILERA GÓMEZ (Bartender Casino Marina del Sol)
  • NICOLÁS ANAYA MENDOZA (Propietario Royale Coctelería México)
  • ROMAN NAVARRO BELTRÁN (Bartender Independiente)

 

2015 – BARISTA

  • SERGIO BUSTOS TRONCOSO (Bartender Durango)
  • MARCELO SILVA BAHAMONDES (Capitán Hotel Four Points Los Ángeles)
  • ROCÍO MARTÍNEZ RIQUELME (Capitán Hotel Four Points Los Ángeles)
  • FELIPE LOBOS SILVA
  • CRISTIAN FERRADA FUENTES
  • CAMILA VILLARROEL RIVERA
  • PÍA MARDONES PÉREZ
  • DANIEL MUÑOZ CATALAN (Empresario)
  • DAMARIS TORRES CORDERO (Empresario)
  • JOHANNA CHAMORRO CHAMORRO
  • MATIAS SALINAS RIVEROS
  • VICTOR OSSANDON SOTO
  • ANJA WEITZEL LAGOS
  • ANGÉLICA NUÑEZ TELLO (Bartender Casino Marina del Sol)
  • JOSÉ MANUEL VELÁQUEZ ALCAPAN (Representante de Ventas Café Musetti)
  • CIRO FIGUEROA OCARES (Café Marriet Temuco)
  • MIGUEL  VILLAGRAN SILVA (Café Rometsch)

 

2016 – BARTENDER INTERNACIONAL MENCIÓN MIXOLOGÍA Y WORKING FLAIR

  • BASTIAN CANALES SILVA
  • LESLY SANDOVAL THOMPSON
  • FERNANDA GONZÁLEZ ARIAS
  • RODRIGO MELGAREJO MARTINEZ (Instructor de Santo Tomás Temuco)
  • MATIAS STREULY CONTRERAS
  • KAREN BARRA SEPÚLVEDA
  • RODRIGO GONZALEZ FUENTE RUBILAR
  • MATIAS GOMEZ ESCOBAR
  • BASTIAN CAQUEO MARTENS
  • ANA ESPINOZA CAMPOS
  • PABLO INZUNZA MUÑOZ
  • DIEGO CAQUEO MARTENS
  • ROBERTO RIVERA AVILES
  • LUIS REYES DOMINGUEZ
  • YEMIL LAGOS SANTANDER
  • FRANCISCO ORTIZ CUBILLOS (Empresario Gastronómico)
  • PABLO VILLEGAS AGUILERA
  • ADELA ALARCÓN GUTIERREZ (Jefe de Bar Malabar y Madriguera)
  • MARIO GONZÁLEZ VÁSQUEZ (Capitán de Barra Marina del Sol, Concepción)
  • CHRISTOPHER LEIVA FUENTES
  • CHRISTOPHER LEIVA VASQUEZ
  • JAVIER NEGRON DEL RIO
  • ROLANDO CABRERA MIGUIELS
  • LEONEL NAVARRTE VARGAS
  • HECTOR AGUILAR AGUILAR
  • MATÍAS ZAMBRANO FERNANDEZ
  • EDUARDO NICOLÁS VIDAL CARDENAS (Bartender Marina del Sol, Concepción)
  • MARÍA FRANCISCA GARCÉS PEÑA
  • MAYRA NICOLE PONCE TENHAMM
  • MARCO ANDRÉS CONCHA BELMAR
  • SADA MARQUEZ POBLETE (Bartender Marina del Sol, Concepción)
  • RODRIGO FERNÁNDEZ POBLETE (Capitán de Bar Marina del Sol, Concepción)
  • SARA POQUE SILVA (Capitán de Bar Marina del Sol, Concepción)
  • KENNET MARQUEZ MUÑOZ
  • SUSANA DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA (Bartender Marina del Sol, Concepción)

 

2016 – BARTENDER PROFESIONAL MENCIÓN MIXOLOGÍA

  • CECILIA CERDA ESPARZA (Instructor Inacap Sede Chillán)
  • KATERINE JAZMIN ALABANCIN FUENTES (Chef Marina del Sol Concepción)
  • MARÍA JOSÉ URRUTIA PÉREZ
  • DAVID CANALES FUENZALIDA
  • JACQUELINE ELIZABETH GONZÁLEZ SAN MARTÍN
  • JAVIERA PAZ GÓMEZ OYARZO
  • LEONARDO MIGUEL FIGUEROA CERCA
  • DANIEL ERNESTO PAREDES SILVA
  • MIRUSKA ALEJANDRA SANTANDER RIVERA
  • JUAN FRANCISCO CONCHA CARRASCO
  • ARTURO EDUARDO ARANEDA MARIANGEL
  • STANKA LJUBICA KURTE AGUILERA

 

2016 – BARISTA

  • VICTORIA BARRA MARTÍNEZ
  • RICARDO CONEJERA BARRIENTOS (Empresario Gastronómico)
  • JORGE VALDÉS MARTINEZ (Bartender Hotel Don Aurelio, Concepción)
  • RODRIGO FAÚNDEZ HERNANDEZ (Bartender Hotel Don Aurelio, Concepción)
  • ELIZABETH MEDINA GURROLA
  • FERNANDO BUSTOS BENASSI
  • CARLA ROSITA AGUILERA RAMIREZ
  • INGRID GRICELDA VARGAS MASÍAS
  • NINOSKA PEDRAZA CARTES
  • CARMEN GLORIA AEDO HERNANDEZ (Empresaria Gastronómica)
  • RODRIGO MELGAREJO MARTINEZ
  • ELBIS OYARZÚN OYARZÚN
  • JOSE CRISTIAN ITURRIAGA ROSALES (Bartender de Puerco a Jabalí, Los Ángeles)
  • CHRISTEL CHANDÍA CONCHA
  • RENZO EDUARDO SERRI GALLARDO
  • ENRIQUE ALEXIS AVILÉS BASTÍAS
  • BRAULIO ALEJANDRO LEAL CASTILLO
  • MARCELA IGLESIAS
  • MARCOS VIDAL

 

2017 – BARTENDER INTERNACIONAL MENCIÓN MIXOLOGÍA Y WORKING FLAIR

  • ELBIS OYARZÚN OYARZÚN
  • RODRIGO ALEXIS IBARRA CHAPARRO
  • JORGE ANDRÉS FUENTES FALCON
  • MATÍAS EDUARDO TORO CÉSPEDES (Bartender AlCatorce, Concepción)
  • ANDRÉS IGNACIO BRICEÑO MEDINA
  • MARÍA JOSÉ REYES REYES
  • VICTOR EDUARDO VALENZUELA TORO
  • JORGE ARTURO MONSALVEZ GAJARDO
  • FELIPE ALBERTO DÍAZ MUÑOZ
  • LUCIANO ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ TEIUS
  • RODRIGO ALEJANDRO SANHUEZA PAREDES
  • ERNESTO GASTÓN DÍAZ DÍAZ
  • VENUS PAINEÑANCO VALDES
  • EDUARDO CONTRERAS LAGOS
  • ROXANNA CAROLINA LAVERDE URBAEZ
  • ALEX OCOLA CHOCO
  • ANDREA PEREZ CORTEZ
  • JAVIERA BELÉN DONOSO ARIAS
  • ALEXANDRO ARRIAGADA TORRES
  • LUIS RODRIGUEZ DE LA VEGA
  • CARLOS CALFUEQUE CÁRDENAS
  • MATÍAS ARONOLDO TRIVIÑO LEAL
  • ROQUE BAIRON VALENZUELA SALGADO
  • CRISTOFER ALEJANDRO VIDAL NUÑEZ
  • NICOLE ALESSANDRA GECELE GARAY
  • FRANCISCA BELEN BECERRA CASTRO
  • MAURICIO ALEJANDRO AYALA VELIZ
  • HECTOR ESTEBAN ZURITA ARRIAGADA
  • JAIME MOISÉS SANHUEZA SANHUEZA
  • BAYRON ANDRÉS LIZAMA URIBE
  • GUILLERMO ENRIQUE JIMENEZ MIRANDA
  • JAIRO ALEXIS SOTO GAMIN
  • YERSON MARCELO CARRASCO LUARTE
  • LEONEL ELIAS BARRA DÍAZ
  • CARLOS GINO DURAN SARTORI
  • JUAN ANDRÉS HERNÁNDEZ JORQUERA
  • ARMANDO ALFONSO ILLANES VIDAL
  • VÍCTOR JAVIER DURAN LILLO
  • GREGORY ENRIQUE JIMENEZ HERNÁNDEZ
  • MARIO ALEJANDRO BÓRQUEZ VENEGAS
  • ERIC ANTONIO CARDENAS FERNANDEZ
  • VICTOR DANIEL ASCENCIO GARCÍA
  • PABLO RODRIGO GONZÁLEZ ABURTO (Bartender Santos Pecadores, Chillán)
  • SEBASTIAN ALBERTO GALLEGOS JAÑA
  • SEBASTÍAN ROBERTO SILVA MOLINA
  • VÍCTOR MANUEL CÁCERES VALDÉS
  • KRÍSTIAN ALONZO ROA CABRERA
  • CARLOS EDUARDO MARTÍNEZ MONTANARES
  • CARLOS ANTONIO CHACANO PALACIOS

 

2017 – BARTENDER PROFESIONAL MENCIÓN MIXOLOGÍA

  • CARLOS EDUARDO MARTÍNEZ MONTANARES
  • BERNARDITA MARÍA ANGÉLICA SÁEZ UGARTE
  • SEBASTIÁN JAVIER GONZÁLEZ MARIANJEL
  • BASTIAN GUSTAVO MORAGA ESPINOZA
  • MAURICIO IGNACIO MEDRANO LÓPEZ
  • MARCELO ELEAZAR OLIVA GUTIERREZ
  • FELIPE ANDRÉS ALMEIDA ALMEIDA
  • FRANCISCO EDUARDO ALMEIDA ALMEIDA
  • CRISTIAN IGNACIO BELMAR BRAVO
  • YUDIT SCARLET RIVAS ROA (Bartender Marina del Sol, Concepción)
  • VANESSA CAROLINA POBLETE SOTO
  • JOAQUÍN ADRIAN GARDRAD JIMENEZ
  • LORETO ALEJANDRA ACUÑA DAZA
  • CLAUDIA ANDREA MANRIQUEZ ORTIZ
  • GABRIEL ANGEL URQUIOLA CRUZAT
  • CLAUDIO EMILIO CORVALAN OYARCE (Director de HOTUGA Inacap Puerto Montt)

 

2017 – BARISTA

  • SOLANGE IRENE SEPÚLVEDA PARRA
  • YASNA LETICIA TAPIA ALFARO (Chef Instructor Inacap Calama)
  • JOAQUÍN SEBASTIAN GRANDON PÉREZ
  • PAULINA NOVA VEGA
  • MARCEL IGNACIO YÁÑEZ REYES
  • CAMILA MARCOS TRONCOSO
  • CARLA BARRIA FLORES
  • KATRIN GABRIELE RUHE REISENEGGER
  • ISIDORA PAZ LABBE CONTRERAS
  • JEAN CARLOS MOISES MORAGA PARRA
  • OSCIEL MARCELO RIVERA BRAVO
  • ANGÉLICA CECILIA ALVARADO SÁNCHEZ
  • CRISTIAN MANUEL CEBALLOS REYES
  • TIARE CAROLINA ESPINOZA ABASOLO
  • ADRIANA MARGARITA TORRES ROJAS
  • MELISSA SUSANA GALLARDO DURAND (Instructor Pedro del Río Zañartu y Santo Tomás, Concepción)
  • ANDREA ODETTE MARDONES MONSALVE (Instructor Liceo Técnico Femenico (Concepción)
  • MIGUEL ENRIQUE CONCHA BONVALLET
  • FELIPE BUSTOS
  • FERNANDA VILLALOBOS PADILLA
  • LUIS CATALÁN (Jefe de Bares Marina del Sol, Concepción)

 

2018 – BARTENDER INTERNACIONAL MENCIÓN MIXOLOGÍA Y WORKING FLAIR

  • JOAQUÍN ANDRES PEREZ GARAY
  • PABLO ISAIAS VILLAGRA NEIRA
  • DANIEL SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO AILLÓN VARGAS
  • PABLO ANDRES CHANDÍA FIGUEROA (Jefe de Bar Loba, Talca)
  • TOMAS ARIEL GAJARDO SALINAS
  • JESÚS ALBERTO SERRANO ZARZA
  • ANA VALESKA TERESA MELO BRAVO
  • ELBIO ERASMO MELLA VILLARROEL
  • AILYNE BELÉN ANDREA SOTO GALLARDO
  • NAYARETH DEL PILAR ZAMORANO BAHAMONDES
  • MARIANA CONDE MENESES
  • NEYLEN RAQUEL MORGADO RODRIGUEZ
  • GABRIELA ALEJANDRA PAREDES FIGUEROA
  • RENATO IGNACIO RUIZ TORRES
  • ROBERTO ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ LEIVA
  • SERGIO IGNACIO NOVOA DÍAZ
  • NICOLAS IGNACIO CARRASCO FRIEDLI
  • ROMINA MICAELA PINTO DELGADO
  • JASSY KWIYEN SEPÚLVEDA ROJAS
  • MASSIEL CECILIA MUÑOZ FIGUEROA
  • CATALINA IGNACIA HAASE CARRASCO
  • CATALINA ANTONIA ARANEDA OLIVARES
  • GUSTAVO NICOLÁS ARIAS CISTERNAS
  • JOAQUIN EMILIO MAURICIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
  • MARCELO ALEXIS CAMPOS RABANAL
  • MILDA DEL SARAVIA ECHEVERRÍA
  • JONATHAN GERMAN ORJUELA GOMEZ
  • PABLO ANDRES RUIZ TOLOZA
  • DIEGO VALENZUELA BUSTAMANTE
  • JONATHAN CRISTOBAL MERINO SOTO
  • CRISTOBAL IGNACIO MORALES SANDOVAL
  • FELIPE ANDRES FIGUEROA CUEVAS
  • ROMINA ISABELLA GUTIERREZ PEÑA
  • MATIAS IGNACIO TRONCOSO ALARCON
  • RICHARD ANDRES CONCHA CONCHA
  • MATIAS GABRIEL PARRA LUENGO
  • PABLO SEBASTIAN ALBORNOZ ARRIAGADA
  • SAMUEL JESÚS ANCAVIL SALGADO
  • BRIAN ALEXIS LAGAZZI AVELLO
  • IGNACIO MOLINOS ORELLANA
  • CAROLINA ANDREA ASTETE ORTIZ
  • JOVITA PAZ TORRES BARNACHEA
  • DUSANKA SCARLETH MARDONES GATICA
  • RENATO ANTONIO GONZALEZ PRIETO
  • GABRIEL ALONSO PINTO OSSES (Instructor de Duoc UC, Concepción)
  • JAVIER ANDRES SERRUDO GONZALES
  • DANIELA ELIZABETH THOMEN URIBE
  • MARIANA LUCIA JAÑA JAÑA
  • JUAN FELIPE IBACAHE CONCHA
  • DIEGO ANTONIO VERA TORRES
  • JORGE FERNANDO ALONSO MUÑOZ VILLALOBOS
  • IHARA MARISOL FICA FIGUEROA
  • BASTIAN GUSTAVO MORAGA ESPINOZA
  • MAXIMILIANO VICTOR MARCHANT DE LA FUENTE
  • DANILO AMARU MARCHANT DE LA FUENTE
  • CRISTOBAL ALONSO VALENZUELA RUIZ
  • FRANCISCO HERNÁN REYES MUENA
  • CRISTIAN RODRIGO ALBORNOZ MENDEZ
  • RUBEN ANTONIO ARIAS VARGAS
  • RAMON ANTONIO VALERA ARRIECHE

 

2018 – BARTENDER PROFESIONAL MENCIÓN MIXOLOGÍA

  • MANUEL ILLANES ESPINOZA
  • ALEX WLADIMIR MONSALVE AGUILERA
  • RUBEN WLADIMIR CARRILLO ULLOA
  • GINA ANDREA ORTEGA JARA
  • CAMILA ROMERO FUENTES
  • SIMON TORRES CONTRERAS
  • ROBERTO CARLOS SANHUEZA YAÑEZ
  • CRISTIAN ORTIZ
  • FRANCISCA BEATRIZ OETTINGER GAYOSO (Instructor Duoc UC, Concepción)
  • JACOB MICHAEL SALMAN HERRERA
  • PABLO IGNACIO BARRA GUTIERREZ
  • LUIS FRANCISCO GATICA RUIZ
  • NICOLAS ERNESTO VARAS RETAMAL
  • IGNACIO ANDRÉS MELLA CÓRDOVA
  • JANIS JAMUNA RODRIGUEZ MELLA
  • BELEN ANDREA SAN MARTIN SANDOVAL

 

2018 – BARISTA

  • MANUEL ALEJANDRO ESCOBAR HERRERA
  • FRANCISCA ISIDORA ALARCÓN PEDROSA
  • ALEJANDRO IGNACIO ESPARZA JARA
  • VANESSA SYLVIA MATUS KIESSLING
  • JOANA STEFANIA MACARENA ZACARÍAS ARAYA
  • SEBASTIAN ANDRES VARELA DEL VALLE
  • JORGE ALEJANDRO YAÑEZ SANTIBAÑEZ
  • LAURA ELIZABETH ERICES LAGOS
  • ROMINA ISABELLA GUTIERREZ PEÑA
  • CATALINA PAZ OVALLE VARGAS
  • ROBINSON GUILLERMO AVILA SANDOVAL
  • NICOL MIRLIXA VALENZUELA ALDEA
  • JAVIERA MOLINA GOMEZ
  • JORGE GUILLERMO RUBILAR OSORIO
  • PATRICIO ESCOBAR OJEDA
  • LEONARDO DANIEL PEÑA OJEDA (Instructor Santo Tomás, Puerto Montt)
  • FRANCISCA BEATRIZ OETTINGER GAYOSO
  • DIEGO ARANCIBIA ESPINOZA
  • KLAUS ARMIN WESTERMEYER HERRERA
  • JESICA MALDONADO CARRASCO
  • JOCELYN NICOLE ROA VASQUEZ
  • CAROLINA ANDREA MATUS CÁCERES
  • MARÍA LUISA VARGAS AGUAYO
  • VANESSA ISABEL FRANCO MARIN
  • ALEJANDRO ROSALEZ